Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KESTREL WAY, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+54.5%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+4.2%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,995
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2TG
← Back to All Properties