Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DAWSON ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+35.2%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+68.8%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+85.5%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 1 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8TR
← Back to All Properties