Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, IGHTENHILL PARK LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£53,000
-18.4%
Sold on 20 January 2016
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 13 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0LE
← Back to All Properties