Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, BLACKLEY NEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 8EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£240,000
+1.1%
Sold on 13 August 2020
Other
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500
-12.0%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Other
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+237.5%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Other
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Other
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 July 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 8EG
← Back to All Properties