Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, RUSSELL DRIVE, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 2RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+60.9%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-6.7%
Sold on 13 December 2012
Detached
-£12,124 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,124
Sold on 4 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 2RQ
← Back to All Properties