Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRYBUR CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 8HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+18.1%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 27 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 8HN
← Back to All Properties