26, SHAKESPEARE CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 0PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+5.6%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+179.1%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Terraced
+£57,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,250+46.6%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 12 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1