Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STRATTON PARK, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 9FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£670,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£325,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£670,000
+94.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£325,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 3 April 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 9FA
← Back to All Properties