Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHANDLERS REACH, MILITARY ROAD, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN31 7NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,845,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.4%
Price Change
+£1,155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,845,000
+167.4%
Sold on 10 August 2020
Detached
+£1,155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£690,000
Sold on 26 August 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN31 7NY
← Back to All Properties