33, BANKFIELD GRANGE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX4 8LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000-8.6%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000+179.2%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000-8.6%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 22 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1