Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, LAURA HOUSE, JENGERS MEAD, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+29.3%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+19.6%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+34.8%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9NZ
← Back to All Properties