Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARUNDEL SQUARE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,500
-2.9%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 7 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6HB
← Back to All Properties