58, RYDAL STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 4DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£92,500+16.4%
Sold on 21 June 2022
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+114.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1