Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, SHAW DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
1 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
+84.2%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 20 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2LW
← Back to All Properties