47, OAKDENE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 3HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£735,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£416,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£735,000+130.4%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£416,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£319,000+11.9%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000+27.2%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,000
Sold on 25 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1