Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COLTS CLOSE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 2HH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+47.1%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+50.2%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 27 July 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 2HH
← Back to All Properties