Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, WESTBOURNE ROAD, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 5BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+26.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+172.7%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£113,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 4 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 5BA
← Back to All Properties