Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WILDERNESS PARK, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 1DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+29.1%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+10.6%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+14.2%
Sold on 13 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 1DQ
← Back to All Properties