Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, DOVE HOUSE COURT, WARWICK GRANGE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£293,000
+148.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 24 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1EW
← Back to All Properties