7, SKYES CRESCENT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£167,500+24.1%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+8.9%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+106.7%
Sold on 19 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+4.1%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,650
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1