Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106B, WEST WYCOMBE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP12 3AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+58.8%
Sold on 12 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+53.2%
Sold on 19 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+73.7%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 6 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP12 3AA
← Back to All Properties