Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GREEN CURVE, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 1NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£605,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£605,500
+17.6%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£515,000
Sold on 14 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 1NS
← Back to All Properties