Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+38.1%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,950
+42.9%
Sold on 19 June 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+72.7%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500
+44.6%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 25 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LP
← Back to All Properties