Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRAITHWAITE EDGE ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 6RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+51.5%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 24 October 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 6RA
← Back to All Properties