18, MOORVIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS26 9AP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£29,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,500-23.6%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950+127.4%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950+37.4%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+3.9%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1