Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, REED CLOSE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£6,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,500
-6.7%
Sold on 1 December 2014
Terraced
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,995
+7.8%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 5 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6PD
← Back to All Properties