99, FLORENCE COURT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 5JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,500+49.2%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000+54.1%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+66.7%
Sold on 9 May 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1