Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MCCARTHY WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+38.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+22.5%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+43.8%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 4UA
← Back to All Properties