Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, COMPAIR CRESCENT, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+28.0%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0EH
← Back to All Properties