168, BEVERLEY RISE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 3RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.8%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000+215.8%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+14.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1