18, CARDWELLS KEEP, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£624,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£159,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£624,500+34.3%
Sold on 18 March 2025
Detached
+£159,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000+161.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Detached
+£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+42.5%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 26 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1