Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SANDHURST ROAD, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 7UU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£790,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£790,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£735,000
+67.0%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£440,000
Sold on 8 June 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 7UU
← Back to All Properties