Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EVISON WAY, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 7PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+41.8%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+19.6%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 7PE
← Back to All Properties