Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GREEN CLOSE, SEASCALE, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA20 1RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,950
-0.1%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+33.5%
Sold on 26 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,150
+49.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+16.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 16 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1RA
← Back to All Properties