Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DRAKE GARDENS, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,250
Last Sold Price
28 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.9%
Price Change
+£87,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,250
+193.9%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£87,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9TB
← Back to All Properties