Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 5, SOUTH STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK19 7EL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+14.1%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£149,000
-6.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+59.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,500
+34.0%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+14.5%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 7EL
← Back to All Properties