Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FREMANTLE ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+65.3%
Sold on 3 March 2010
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+18.1%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7PQ
← Back to All Properties