Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BRASSEY ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£655,000
+49.7%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£437,500
+38.9%
Sold on 4 October 2012
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+46.5%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 21 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6SB
← Back to All Properties