Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EAST HOUSE, WRENS HILL, LEATHERHEAD, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT22 0HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,800,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,800,000
+24.1%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,450,000
+3.6%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,400,000
+93.1%
Sold on 26 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£675,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£725,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 0HN
← Back to All Properties