Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, FRIARS COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1ER
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+6.7%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,000
-17.6%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+68.8%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000
+36.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+16.0%
Sold on 1 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1ER
← Back to All Properties