75, STOPES BROW, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 0QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+60.9%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+138.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,250+35.9%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1