Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, QUEENS COURT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
25 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,500
+42.7%
Sold on 25 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+75.3%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 3 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2PR
← Back to All Properties