Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOWARD ROAD, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+30.5%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+37.2%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 17 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9EL
← Back to All Properties