86, DEAN COURT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 7DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.1%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£630,000+223.1%
Sold on 15 April 2009
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+44.4%
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 23 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1