36, BRADBURY ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 3HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,950
Last Sold Price
21 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.3%
Price Change
+£45,635 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,950+122.3%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£45,635 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,315-19.8%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Terraced
-£9,185 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 18 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1