Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FIR TREE PLACE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£119,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£274,950
+77.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-3.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+100.1%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2PH
← Back to All Properties