49, AIRFIELD WAY, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 6WZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£468,995
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-82.8%
Price Change
-£2,263,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£468,995-82.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Detached
-£2,263,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£2,732,500
Sold on 16 December 2016
Detached
Sale #1