Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, PASSFIELD AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£205,000
+12.6%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+56.2%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9NE
← Back to All Properties