Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SHALFORD ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£215,000
+58.1%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
-8.1%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7NE
← Back to All Properties