8A, WESTFIELD ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG18 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000-19.5%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+18.5%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1